Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Direct Beach Access I Upgraded
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,603 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,807 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Alexander James Scri...
Fully Furnished| Managed by Hotel l Spacious
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,605 sqft
AED 6,900,000
4,299 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Adina Matyeva
Fully Furnished I Spacious Studio I Best Price
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah Studio 524 sqft
AED 2,275,000
4,342 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Faizan Ahmed Khan
+1 listings
Brand New | Luxury Villa | Beachfront
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 13,396 sqft
AED 130,000,000
9,704 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Farnaz Behdad
Investment Opportunity | Studio Apartment | Sea
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 622 sqft
AED 2,550,000
4,099 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Margherita Storij
+1 listings
FULLY RENOVATED/PALM VIEW/ TWO PARKING/VACANT
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,925 sqft
AED 7,250,000
3,766 AED/sqft
K G G Properties
Kaiana Gorelik
+1 listings
Luxury 2-Bedroom + Maid | Panoramic Sea | Sunset And Dubai E...
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,510 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,112 AED/sqft
The Luxury Address Real E...
Yasin Valimulla
+1 listings
Penthouse | Expansive Terraces | Breathtaking Sea
Penthouses Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,536 sqft
AED 52,000,000
7,956 AED/sqft
Belleview Real Estate
Masoud M Goharian
+1 listings
LUXURY 1BR | MODERN LIVING | PANORAMIC VIEW
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,169 sqft
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
Ultra Homes Real Estate
Basit Bazaz
+11 listings
Elegant | Marina Skyline Views | Refined Living
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,026 sqft
AED 32,361,000
10,694 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Upgraded | Vacant | Close To Mall & Park
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,221 sqft
AED 5,500,000
2,476 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
+4 listings
Water Front | Furnished | Very High ROI | Terrace
Apartments Ready Palm Views
Palm Jumeirah Studio 548 sqft
AED 1,600,000
2,920 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Toni Elia Abou Jaoud...
Luxury Apt | Panoramic Sea Views | High-End Living
Penthouses Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,100 sqft
AED 21,500,000
5,244 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Sogol Einavy
Atlantis View | Vacant | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,756 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,563 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Breanne Ketley
+1 listings
Luxury Sea View Room | 7.5% ROI Investment Deal Up
Hotel Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 355 sqft
AED 950,000
2,675 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
Multiple Units | Prime Investment | Sea View
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 4,199 sqft
AED 15,900,000
3,787 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Alisher Khudaybergan...
Exquisite1-Bedroom | Sea View | Royal Amwaj South
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,332 AED/sqft
Regen Real Estate
Divina Balce
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Sea view
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,909 sqft
AED 6,290,000
3,295 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Fully Renovated| Furnished| Spacious 2BR| Vacant
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,184 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,434 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Oksana Anatolieva Li...
** Brand New | Sea and Sunset Views **
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,156 sqft
AED 27,550,000
4,475 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Sabeeha Bham
+2 listings
HUGE TERRACE | VACANT NOW | FULL SEA VIEW
Apartments Ready Azure Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,143 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,063 AED/sqft
ERE Homes Real Estate
Elliot Aulleta
+2 listings
Duplex Penthouse | Fully Upgraded and Furnished
Penthouses Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,881 sqft
AED 15,000,000
3,073 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Denis Zhonochin
Elegant Duplex | Expansive Layout | Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,680 sqft
AED 61,925,000
9,270 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
2BR Apartment | Beachfront | Elegant Living
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,731 sqft
AED 8,200,000
4,737 AED/sqft
Citrine Signature Real Es...
Askar Khodjibaev
Beachfront Luxury | Private Pool | Top Location
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,615 sqft
AED 29,000,000
2,497 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
+1 listings