| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
5,462 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Sea Views | Ultra-Luxury Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One of One| Luxury Renovation| St Regis Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
6,412 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Type D | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Serviced Unit | Beach Access | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 626 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
H M L Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Hotel Apartment | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,179,000
3,891 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | E Type | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 4,975,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
New and Exclusive Listing | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,448 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | BIGGEST LAYOUT | BRANDED HOUSE | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
7,131 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Sea and Skyline Views | 5 Star Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment I Best Price | Must See | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Three Floor Exquisite Luxury Villa | New Build G+2 | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,345 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,211 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Vacant - Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
9,596 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 629 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apt | Fully Furnished | Stunning Pool | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,928 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Beach View | Off Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 5,814,000
6,525 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Type 03 | Burj Al Arab View | High floor | 60/40 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 4,400,200
4,093 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Large Layout | Ready | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,662 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
8,247 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View Luxury | Prime Location | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atrium | Atlantis View | High Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,449 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |