| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Park and Sea Views | Luxury Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | A Type | Sea and Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,139 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
** First Class Triple Storey Beach Villa ** | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,562 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
8,760 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Sea view I 2 Kitchens | Maids | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,889 sqft |
AED 26,967,000
6,934 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bed + Maid | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
4,464 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type 07 | Large 1 Beds | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,239,400
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Designer Upgraded | Atlantis view | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,905 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Presidential Suites I Sea View I Branded Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,300,000
10,994 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Upgraded and Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Beach Access | Not Hotel Management | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Balqis Residence | Stunning Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,283 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View I Private Beach Access I Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Penthouse Level | D Type | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Furnished | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Sea Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Exclusive 360 Panoramic Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | 8 | 13,126 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
12,189 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxurious 2BR+Maid's Room | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP I Sea View I Handover 2026 I ARMANI BRANDED | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,676 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
8,127 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/PP I Full Sea View I Armani Interior Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,262 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Living | Sea and Skyline View | Prime Address | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 4,375,000
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden Pool | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 14,329 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALM SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT | FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Pool | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
6,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |