| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner | 4 Bedrooms | Ulltra Luxury | Full Sea View | Multip... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,462 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,698 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI AIN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR |PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,575 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,438 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Sea View | Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type 04 | Burj Al Arab View | Furnished Plus Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 4,277,600
4,013 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,530,000
4,067 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Vacant on Tranfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Beach Elite | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,641 sqft |
AED 16,106,000
6,098 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Drop | Full Burj Al Arab and Khalifa Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,249 sqft |
AED 20,900,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Villa - 13,912 Sq Ft - Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,912 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 BR | Huge Balcony | Genuine Resale | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,953 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Unrivaled Views | Palm and Waterfront | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
5,580 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Seaview | Bulk Studios Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 549 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Ain and Marina View | High Floor | 2 Balconies | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 6,020,000
4,439 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Full Floor | 360° Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | PRIME PALM ADDRESS | ROOFTOP INFINITY | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Stunning Layout with Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
4,035 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea And Marina View || Fully Furnished || VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
5,424 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Opportunity | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
4,926 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ethereal 4BR | Armani and Tadao Ando Design | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,396 sqft |
AED 51,500,000
8,052 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Stunning Apartment | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,147 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Atrium Deal | Fully Extended Plot | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,717 sqft |
AED 32,500,000
4,838 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
One-of-a-kind Villa I Turnkey and ready to move | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,373 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,867 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Wide Water | Luxury Living | Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,075 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,523 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |