| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,746 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,642 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Private Garage | Large Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br Plus Maids I E Type I Beach Side I Vacant Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | Como Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Corner Apartment | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
4,030 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Number | Payment Plan | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,772 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
10,293 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Beachfront Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Como Residences – Ultra-Luxury Apartments in Iconic Palm Jum... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,448 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Water View + Beach Access | Palm Jumeira... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Prime Opportunity | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
7,714 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Luxury Residence | Passo Avita |Beachside View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,111 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Smart Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,954 sqft |
AED 13,292,235
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Full Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | Resort Style Amenities | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 7,223,000
5,522 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Type 07| High Floor|Fully Furnished|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented|Burj View|Stunning|Investor Deal|High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,920 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 13,388,000
6,001 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Six Senses Residences The Palm | 2BR Garden Unit | Palm View... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
7,763 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Beyond Branded Living | Long-Term Value | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High Number | Custom Built | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 51,720,000
7,618 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 BEDROOM MANSION I ELITE BEACH VIEW I ULTRA LUXURY | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,688 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
8,409 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Close to Nakheel Mall | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Burj al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beach Access | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 606 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |