| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Beach Access | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,304 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
4,525 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Extended | Turn Key | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,345 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,211 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
With Maids | Exclusive | Investor Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare 1BR layout | On the water | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,376 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished With Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,839 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 BR | Sea View | Best Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,864 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded | With Maid | Private Pool | Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,867 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Palm Beach Towers | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Exceptional Condition| VOT | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
5,068 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Studio Apartment for Sale | High ROI | Dukes The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
3,629 AED/sqft
|
Al Nukhba Al Malakyah Rea...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Sea View | 30 Days Complimentary | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Luxury Studio Apartment | Sea Views | The Palm Tower... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
4,353 AED/sqft
|
Makeen Properties
|
— |
|
|
We Pay 2% Commission | Atlantis and Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
7,047 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Stunning Sea and Pool View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
8,500 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Luxury Living | Exclusive Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
7,710 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Beachfront Residence with Luxury Finish | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,955 sqft |
AED 10,700,000
5,473 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | BELOW OP | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Burj Al Arab View | New Building | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,066 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach Elite | Q3'2029 | 60/40 PP | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Upgraded | Furnished | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,987 sqft |
AED 56,000,000
9,354 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Skyline And Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 7,249,999
3,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant on Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |