| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sea View | Large Layout | Prestigious Community | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,790 sqft |
AED 8,490,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Hotel Service | Full Sea View | Mansio | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
4,434 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | 2BR Apartment | Sea View | Ready | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
4,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View Villa | Approvals Ready | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,369 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,871 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,050 sqft |
AED 22,990,000
11,215 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Palm and Garden View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,617 sqft |
AED 37,050,000
4,864 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Hotel Apartment | Marina View | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 626 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Full Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
5,786 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Panoramic Sea & Sunset Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,415 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
5,612 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Double Garage | Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,398 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR+Maids | Park View | Type F | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Branded investment I Open for offers I Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
4,510 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Prime Location | Luxury Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,901 sqft |
AED 16,386,258
4,201 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Sea View | Best Deal | ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,776 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Beachfront | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 9,910,000
7,429 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Huge 2 Bedroom + Maids l Vacant Now l Fully Furnished l Stun... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Furnished Unit | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious Apartment | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
4,174 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Armani Residences | Tadao Ando Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Upgraded | Branded Residence | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Atlantis View | Tenanted | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
5,153 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Resort Anantara Living|Invest Opportunity|Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Living with Full Sea View | 3BR+Maid |High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,497 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | Park View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |