Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Panoramic Sea & Sunset | Iconic Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 14,329 sqft
AED 40,000,000
2,792 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Luce Nader
+2 listings
Vacant || High Floor 2bedrooms + Maid || Type E!
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,583 sqft
AED 3,999,000
2,526 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Fatima Dunn
High Floor | Sea View | Serenia Expert
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,394 sqft
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
White & Co
Conor McElhinney
+2 listings
Palm and City Skyline View | High Floor | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,050,000
3,842 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Daniil Shalabaev
+2 listings
Stunning Private Villa | 5 Star | Gated Community
Villas Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,992 sqft
AED 26,999,999
3,862 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Upgraded | Vacant | Type C | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,182 sqft
AED 7,500,000
3,437 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
With Appliances | High Floor | Beach Side
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,582 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,781 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Breanne Ketley
Vacant | Park Views | 3 Bed with Maids | Type A
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,241 sqft
AED 4,950,000
2,209 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Anna Kirichenko
Luxurious Penthouse with Private Lift and Lobby
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 12,804 sqft
AED 85,000,000
6,638 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Ultra-Luxury | Private Elevator | Beach Access
Penthouses Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 7,021 sqft
AED 40,000,000
5,697 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Apartment Studio | Excellent Investment
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 614 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,443 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yvonne Hunter
Upgraded 5 Bed Signature Villa | Skyline
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 14,634 sqft
AED 95,000,000
6,492 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment | Full Sea View | Prime Layout
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,865 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,681 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
Rare Layout | VOT | Upgraded | Furnished
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 6,694 sqft
AED 45,000,000
6,722 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
+1 listings
Sea View | Upgraded | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,266 sqft
AED 10,000,000
4,413 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amanda Pereira
+2 listings
Full Sea View | Furnished | Hotel Amenities
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,158 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,504 AED/sqft
ATP Real Estate
Angela Tohme
+2 listings
Incredible Sea Views | Facing Burj Al Arab
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,756 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,648 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Athanasios Pitsas
High Floor | Sea View | Private Beach | Vacant
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,412 sqft
AED 9,000,000
6,374 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Magnus Dettmar
Luxurious with Full Palm View | Unique Layout
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,415 sqft
AED 33,000,000
7,474 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Narine Arturova
+1 listings
Duplex Penthouse | Park | Sea Views
Penthouses Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,677 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
XO Property
Stefan Novkovic
+1 listings
XXII Carat | Beach Front Villa | Private Pool
Villas Ready XXII Carat
Palm Jumeirah 7 17,930 sqft
AED 109,000,000
6,079 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
Private Pool | Exclusive Garden Homes Villa
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 5 6,708 sqft
AED 48,000,000
7,156 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Helen Hughes
Luxury Property | Prime Location | Modern Elegance
Apartments Off-plan Olaia Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,323 sqft
AED 8,839,736
3,805 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Adelina Macastena
Motivated Seller | Beach Front | Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,750,000
4,067 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Gnagna Sall
Waterfront Community | High Floor | Good ROI
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,359 sqft
AED 10,500,000
4,451 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Ahmad Ghassan Amro
+1 listings