| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BEACHFRONT | FULL SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 13,999,000
6,161 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
MOST LUXURIOUS - PRIVATE BEACH -ROYAL ATLATIS VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 12,388 sqft |
AED 100,458,000
8,109 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Hotel Room | Luxury Beachfront | Investment Opportuni... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 622 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Palm View Sky Court | One-of-One | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 32,950,000
23,140 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultimate Luxury | Iconic Lifestyle | Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,522 sqft |
AED 77,775,000
10,340 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Type D | Park View | Penthouse Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | All Options | Viewing Available | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,308 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Burj Sea Atlantis View | Best deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Extended Plot | Private Pool | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,324 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
4,765 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Living TH | Private Pool | Spacious Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,161 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,429 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment / Vot / Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 4,246,100
2,400 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
360 Panoramic Views | Exclusive Floor Experience | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,448 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Luxury | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT | BEST PRICE | FURNISHED | EQUIPPED | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maids | Resort Style Living | Brand New | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
5,628 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Burj Al Arab View | Water Front | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,026 sqft |
AED 57,884,800
5,773 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
3BR Penthouse | Dubai Ain View | 4.6m Ceiling | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,439 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Terrace | Beach Side | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,283 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR / HUGE LAYOUT / SEA VIEW TERRACE | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,932,450
1,963 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,775 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,408 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Sunset View | Corner Unit | 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm View | Vacant Now | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,281 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Mid Rise | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Huge Layout | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |