| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Standard Layout | Spacious Patio | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea & Palm View | 01 Series | Q1 2027 Handover | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,731 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Retreat with Breathtaking Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,818 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Triple Terrace | Vacant | Rare Find | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,164 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | 5BR Sky Palace | Top Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 55,467 sqft |
AED 412,500,000
7,437 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout with Maids Room | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,049 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
5,612 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Big Layout | Modern Design | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+11 listings |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Prime Location | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 340,500,000
10,748 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Living | Hotel Managed Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,948,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Duplex | Contemporary Elegance |High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,108 sqft |
AED 75,725,000
9,339 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea Views I Stunning Location I Low Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
4,724 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR + Study with Panoramic Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
8,866 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Facing | Large 2 bed | Serenia Expert | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,885 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,305 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Genuine Listing | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,873 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
6,407 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 bedroom | High Floor | Palm Facing | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Double Garage | Luxurious Upgrades | Marina View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,397 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
3,753 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Living | SeaView | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Armani Branded | Multiple Options | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,652 sqft |
AED 37,500,000
8,061 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Available | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
3,928 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Prime Location | Great ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,763 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,254 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded with an Insane Massive Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
11,167 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT 3BR | OCEAN HOUSE | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,642 sqft |
AED 19,599,999
5,382 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | Ready Soon | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,473 sqft |
AED 31,750,000
7,098 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Luxuriously Upgraded | Unique Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
11,818 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Beyond Beachfront | Off-Plan Coastal Masterpiece | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,687 sqft |
AED 11,069,000
6,561 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |