| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Marina Residences 5 | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Converted 1 Bedroom | VOT | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 932 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Waterfront | Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,006 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
8,119 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stylishly 2BR + Maid | Steps from Nakheel Mall | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | LUXURY PENTHOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,456 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
8,519 AED/sqft
|
Arta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strong Investment | Marina View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,405 sqft |
AED 53,800,000
4,013 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Beach Living | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 12,305 sqft |
AED 43,500,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2 Bed Dual View | Rare 1 of 1 Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,941 sqft |
AED 33,900,000
11,527 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 5 BR | Huge Layout | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 10,222 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
3,228 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded residence | End User and Investors | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3BR + Maids | Vacant| Seaside | Type C | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,658 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront Lifestyle | Prime Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
5,349 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full sea view| Luxury Upgrades |Must View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,766 sqft |
AED 11,900,000
4,302 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse5BR|Private Pool| Sea View| Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 12,678 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning|Palm Jumeirah View|High floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
6,112 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Launched | Premium Location | 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Corner Penthouse | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,869 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Sea Views | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
6,406 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALM BEACH TOWER 3 | HIGH FLOOR | AIN DUBAI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luce Apartment | Palm Views | Prestigious Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,657 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,195 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Price | Negotiable | 2 Bedroom+ Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 5,599,500
3,174 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Armani Beach Residences | Premium Interiors | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,427 sqft |
AED 43,500,000
8,015 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residences | Armani Beach | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,880 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,094 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Turn key Penthouse Atlantis and Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,217 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
4,591 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 BR Villa with Stunning Upgrade I Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,060 sqft |
AED 18,999,000
3,755 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |