| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Studio Apartment | Great Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
3,718 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Beachfront | Premium Interior | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,107 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
8,028 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Exclusive | | Unfurnished | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,777 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Designed with Elegance | Palm Jumeirah | Armani Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
8,125 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2br+Maid+Study | Full Sea View | Armani Branded | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,141 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
8,596 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Premium Unit | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 6,660,000
5,080 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,743 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan | Rare Palm Waterfront | Elite Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 5,124,000
6,100 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED / HUGE TERRACE / MAIDS / VACANT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,873 sqft |
AED 8,367,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Cheapest On The Market | Park Side | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEWS | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 5,995,000
3,868 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
*** Sky Villa | Palm View | Duplex *** | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,457 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
8,828 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | City View | Spacious Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Corner Unit | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,192 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,238 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Simplex Unit with Private Pool | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,486 sqft |
AED 35,500,000
10,184 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Best Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 19,800,000
10,296 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Payment Plan | No Commission | Seaview | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,375 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
8,060 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX | PRIVATE GARDEN | NO COMMISSION | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 48,052,707
5,513 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Entry Point | InvestmentGrade Brand | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Signature Waterfront Living | Prime Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,941 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Expansive 1-Bedroom | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR+Maid | Sea View | Exclusive Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | 360 VIEW | FULL FLOOR APARTMENT | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 45,500,000
3,944 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |