Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Rear 4br Corner | Private Beach | 03
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 4 3,464 sqft
AED 20,000,000
5,774 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Ivelina Neykova
Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Competitive Price
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,872 sqft
AED 7,900,000
4,220 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
Vacant | Renovated | 3 Floors| Spacious
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,904 sqft
AED 8,600,000
1,754 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Irina Ursu
+1 listings
Ready in 2026 | Payment Plan | Mid Number
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,500 sqft
AED 59,500,000
10,818 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Philip Rochester
+1 listings
Ocean View | Ultra High End | Exceptional
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,426 sqft
AED 49,525,000
9,127 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
James Gosling
Spacious | Multiple Units | Sea / Palm View
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,065 sqft
AED 4,100,000
3,850 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Denis Kotlovskiy
Vacant | Unfurnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,290 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,713 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Sergiu Ionel
Full Palm View | Fully Furnished | 02 Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,365 sqft
AED 5,500,000
4,029 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Charlie Simmonds
Corner Layout | Sea View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,407 sqft
AED 25,000,000
7,338 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
Prestigious Coastal Retreat | Sweeping Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,067 sqft
AED 4,650,000
4,360 AED/sqft
Citrine Signature Real Es...
Askar Khodjibaev
Elegant Coastal Living | Low Floor | 2B Apartment
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,709 sqft
AED 8,950,000
5,237 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Kathryn Taylor
+1 listings
Vacant | Sea + Sunset View | Huge Balcony
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,922 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,497 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
High End Living | Sleek Interiors | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,171 sqft
AED 13,431,000
6,187 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Martin Stegfeldt
Partial Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Mid Floor
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,893 sqft
AED 3,988,888
2,107 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Izzy Bullas
Luxurious 4BR | Corner Unit | Panoramic Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 8,717 sqft
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
+7 listings
Prime Location | Luxury Duplex | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Olaia Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,916 sqft
AED 14,431,775
4,949 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Marcus Andersson
Vacant On Transfer | Exclusive | Sea View
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 11,000,000
4,599 AED/sqft
White & Co
Maximus Hills
+1 listings
Panoramic Views | Payment Plan I Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,537 sqft
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Kamille Lee Lucero
+9 listings
Great Investment | Upgraded | Spectacular Sea View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah Studio 523 sqft
AED 2,750,000
5,258 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Galina Lukanova
Refined Luxury | Prime Location | Ocean View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,376 sqft
AED 8,557,000
6,219 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Martin Stegfeldt
Full Palm Beach View | Best Deal On The Market
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,567 sqft
AED 31,500,000
6,897 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Saidi Latipov
Exclusive Apartment / Downpayment 25% And Move In
Apartments Ready Royal Amwaj Residences
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,156 sqft
AED 3,850,000
3,330 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
Corner Unit | Large Layout | 2 bed + Maid
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,193 sqft
AED 7,990,000
3,643 AED/sqft
White & Co
Conor McElhinney
Own the Best Priced Royal Penthouse in Six Senses
Penthouses Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 7,361 sqft
AED 55,000,000
7,472 AED/sqft
Luxury Residences Real Es...
Matthew Cooke
Smart Layout | Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort
Apartments Off-plan Olaia Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,959 sqft
AED 13,316,445
4,500 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Marcus Andersson