| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Sky Villa | Largest Unit | Handover Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,459 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
6,038 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | 2BR Simplex + Maid | HO Q4 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 23,500,000
7,041 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedrooms | Skyline Views | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,769 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bed Palm View with Maids Room | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
10,870 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Frond I Tip Villa | Panoramic Atlantis & Open S... | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,200 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
11,268 AED/sqft
|
A M A Real Estate L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Palm Beach | Prime Palm Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,148,800
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Investment Opportunity | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 612 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Beachfront 2BR | Ultra-Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment | Flipping Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,769 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,018 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Vacant | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,844 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious High Rise Home I Breathtaking Palm Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,835 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beachfront living I Luxurious amenities I Beach access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,944 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OCEAN HOUSE | THE PALM | ELLINGTON | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,212 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,361 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
**Best Price 3BR Available with Extended Terrace** | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,671 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
9,534 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Original Price | Spacious Layout | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 9,618,960
5,777 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Simplex | Amazing Palm View | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,452 sqft |
AED 9,082,057
3,704 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | 2 bed + Maid | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,087 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Top Choice 3BR Home | Oceanfront Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,094 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
6,351 AED/sqft
|
Citrine Signature Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Beachfront | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 8,551,000
5,018 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Agent’s Welcome | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 9,199,900
5,627 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Penthouse | Palm and Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,897 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
7,970 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Ain Dubai View | Series 10 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Penthouse | Luxury Duplex | 360 Degree View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,299 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,917 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |