| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Simplex Full Sea and Palm View Ready Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,120 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Ultra-Contemporary | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park View | Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,794 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residences | Spacious | Modern Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,898 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,064 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offers Invited | Renovated | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 5,190,000
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Armani Beach | Investment Appeal | Modern Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,897 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
8,066 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Palm Jumeirah | City View | Luxury Living |... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 4,648,000
4,821 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 1BR -See View - Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Stunning Unit | Beach Elite | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 11,873,000
6,021 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 4 Bed Duplex| Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,336 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
8,523 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,004 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
8,741 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living in Duplex with Your Own Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,477 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
6,176 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished| Luxury| Exclusive Elite Dual-View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,502 sqft |
AED 38,500,000
10,995 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Address | Vacant Furnished Unit | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 554 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,778 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 1 Br | Full Sea View | High Floor | Hot Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
5,708 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Palm Living |Dubai Marina View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 4,848,800
3,565 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Fully Furnished | Investor Option | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 680 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Multiple Units | Sea / Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,323 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best-Priced | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
5,023 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm and Sea View | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,792 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
7,304 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seafront Branded Apartment | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,807 sqft |
AED 20,450,000
7,285 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional Duplex |Sea Skyline View |Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,270 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP -10% | High Floor and Sea View | Series 09 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 3,994,920
3,720 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot Townhouse |Atlantis View VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,555 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,501 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Duplex | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+7 listings |