| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 BR Duplex | Handover Soon | Sea & Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,530 sqft |
AED 81,333,000
7,724 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Sea view and Ain Dubai | Premium unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,192 sqft |
AED 18,972,000
5,943 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab Views | Resort Living | Monorail Stop | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,682 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury -Beach Front -Full Sea View- High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Beachfront Living | Spacious | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,629 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
6,889 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR / READY TO MOVE IN OR RENT OUT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 2,982,975
1,911 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Your Private Waterfront Retreat at Grandeur Residence Maurya... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Swiss Invictus Property &...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom| Ocean view| Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 5,124,000
6,100 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Beds | Lowest Price | Available Q4 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 5,755,176
3,599 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex Penthouse | With Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
G Type Penthouse | Full Sea Views | Renovated | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,843 sqft |
AED 10,450,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Hotel Unit | Managed | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Luxury | Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,375 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
7,314 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout / Seaview / Vacant / Renovated | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Converted | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR Apt. | Breathtaking Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 8,550,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartment / Downpayment 25% And Move In | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 3,877,268
2,123 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan|Handover Q4 2026|Luxury Sea Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GROUND FLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / SEA VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 3,134,550
2,009 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 8,650,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Views | Largest Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,738 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Rare Private Garage | Huge | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Life by the Ocean | Duplex | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 48,284,828
5,540 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm and Sea View | All types of units available | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,239,300
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Rare Corner Unit | Sea Skyline View | Privacy | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |