| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE UNIT | OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,395 sqft |
AED 36,000,000
10,604 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sirene Palm Views | Custom Interior Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
10,448 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Panoramic Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,303 sqft |
AED 72,500,000
9,927 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | Ocean and Sunset View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,698 sqft |
AED 59,000,000
7,664 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Beachfront Living | Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 15,999,999
6,504 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mezzanine Studio | Sea View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 636 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,516 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Grand Ocean Escape | 3BR Family Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,371 sqft |
AED 14,296,000
6,030 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis Royal View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Stunning View | Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,842 sqft |
AED 43,950,000
9,077 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | 1BR and Study | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,080 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED / HIGH FLOOR / VACANT / LAGOON VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2027 | 3 Beds | Luxury On Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 8,021,438
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LUXURY | BEACHFRONT | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 4,875,029
4,360 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Duplex | Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,532 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
8,134 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Azure Horizon | 2BR Oceanfront Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,671,000
6,322 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Duplex | Water Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,392 sqft |
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Passo by Beyond | Palm Jumeirah | 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Sea View | Furnished | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Private Pool & Beach | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,946 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Marina and Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,985 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Vacant | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,453 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Studio | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 635 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge 1 Bedroom | Overlooking Avani & Burj Al Arab | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,907 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palm Jumeirah | Elegant | No Commissiom | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,946 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |