| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | Beach Access | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,223 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,924 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Prime Location | Lowest Price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED / VACANT / PAYMENT PLAN AVAILABLE | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,862,505
2,745 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Fully Serviced | Mid Floor | Best Price | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,897 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
7,970 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Residential | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Regen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | 2 Bed + Study | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort Lifestyle|Luxury Beachfront Living|Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 6,299,000
5,186 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Dukes Hotel View | Ready to Move | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
3,955 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Renovated Unit | Huge Layout | Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,769 sqft |
AED 4,434,053
2,506 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
ORLA Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex I Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,651 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
8,494 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious D Type | Community View | Large Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,887 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Luxury Living | Priced to Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Apartment | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,600,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Fully Furnished Studio | Exceptional ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 639 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,893 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront | Luxury Apartment | Stunning Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,657 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
5,195 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Seaside Sophistication | Exquisite Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,880 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
7,992 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Stunning Views | Water-Front Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
5,128 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Layout |Pricee Below Truestimate | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,347,150
2,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
***Turnkey Seaside Sanctuary with Sunset Views*** | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,923 sqft |
AED 19,800,000
10,296 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Private Garden | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Huge Terrace | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,883 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestige 5BR | Luxury Living | Branded by Armani | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,469 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
8,029 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | UPGRADED AND FURNISHED | EXCLUSIVE | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |