Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ocean Views | Smart Home | Stunning Home
Apartments Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,767 sqft
AED 7,990,000
4,522 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
Vacant | High Floor | Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,054 sqft
AED 4,500,000
4,269 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Maximum BUA | EXCLUSIVE | G + 2 + Basement
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 7 6,705 sqft
AED 62,000,000
9,246 AED/sqft
99 Real Estate
Soraya Shirani
Fully Upgraded |Marina Sea View | Luxury
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,108 sqft
AED 5,950,000
5,370 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+3 listings
Sunset Facing | Full Reno | Largest Layout
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,053 sqft
AED 13,990,000
3,452 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jay Zakhama
+1 listings
3 Bed Como Residences with Panoramic View
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 9,448 sqft
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
+1 listings
Luxury 4 Bed with Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 10,299 sqft
AED 60,940,800
5,917 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
+2 listings
Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Investors Deal
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,167 sqft
AED 4,188,800
3,589 AED/sqft
Ultra Homes Real Estate
Manzar Rabbani
+2 listings
Private Beach | Spacious | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,284 sqft
AED 7,000,000
3,065 AED/sqft
Colliers International -...
Fiona Peiris
+1 listings
Vacant | Sea View | Beach Access
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,334 sqft
AED 5,700,000
4,273 AED/sqft
XO Property
Bailey Lennon
+3 listings
Armani Branded | Full Sea View | Handover Q4 2027
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,124 sqft
AED 41,000,000
8,001 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Hitender Mohanpuria
Best Deal |Upgraded Signature Villa | VOT
Villas Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 14,710 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,419 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Artur Ahmedov
Fully Renovated | Vacant | 2+Maid
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,777 sqft
AED 5,285,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Himmat Lal Menariya
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah Location | Golden V...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,345 sqft
AED 6,819,000
5,070 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
Fully furnished and Serviced | High ROI
Hotel Apartments Ready Seven Palm
Palm Jumeirah Studio 331 sqft
AED 950,000
2,870 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Oren Dmitrishin
+1 listings
Upgraded l Garden l 3 Parking | 1 Bedroom
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,882 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,046 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
Michael Wilson
Fully Renovated | Ready to Move In | Ground Floor
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,975 sqft
AED 5,350,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Pablo Ramos
+1 listings
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Off Plan | City View
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,296 sqft
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Jo Parker
+5 listings
Exclusive | Type F | Full Sea view | Vacant
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,998 sqft
AED 7,300,000
3,654 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Victor Danu
Full Sea View | Ultra-Luxury Hotel-Grade Living
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,830 sqft
AED 15,900,000
8,689 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Michiko Sugita
Fully furnished | Beach Access | Vacant
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,647 sqft
AED 5,000,000
3,036 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Swapna Puthuparambil
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Private Beach
Apartments Ready Serenia Residences The Palm
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,908 sqft
AED 11,700,000
2,384 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Marina Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,778 sqft
AED 4,495,000
2,528 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Pablo Ramos
+1 listings
Vacant | 5* Services| Marina Skyline View
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,743 sqft
AED 4,999,999
2,869 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
Bespoke | Luxury Renovation | Brand New
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,182 sqft
AED 7,900,000
3,621 AED/sqft
White & Co
Omowunmi Gbadamosi
+1 listings