| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distressed deal | Full Sea view | Fixed ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,115 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EV Charging Stations| Smart home systems| Fully Equipped Res... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
5,882 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid Apt | Passo by Beyond | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,826 sqft |
AED 13,142,000
7,197 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
1 of 1 | Penthouse | Private Rooftop Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,467 sqft |
AED 76,000,000
7,261 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Full Sea View | Branded Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW I ULTRA LUXURY RESIDENCE I EXCLUSIVE RESIDENTIAL | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,375 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
8,060 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Spacious Apartment| Passo Avita | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 8,256,000
5,212 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Interiors by Rigby and Rigby | Duplex | Must View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,098 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
12,266 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Passo by Beyond | Ocean View | Waterfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 8,801,000
6,172 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Shell Unit | Panoramic views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 15,201 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Spacious Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,599 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2-Bedroom | Full Sea View | Branded Residence | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
6BR Beach Mansion | Passo by Beyond | Q3 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,688 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
8,409 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Community Expert | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,720 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
5,845 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Beach Tower 1, 1BR with Burj Al Arab & Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 956 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
4,236 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beach View | Resort-like Amenities | Island Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,111 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Ocean View / V High Floor / 3K Per Sqft | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
GENIUNE SELLER | PREMIUM LIVING | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
7,621 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 974 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,388 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Triplex | Exceptional Space | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,904 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Where the Skyline Meets the Sea: The Orla, A Dorchester Coll... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,796 sqft |
AED 56,035,350
7,188 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | LUXURY PROPERTY | SEA & MARINA VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 610 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Huge Size | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Private Pool I Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,716 sqft |
AED 49,284,000
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+7 listings |