| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access | Q1 2027 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 3,390,000
3,677 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra luxury designer residence|Iconic views | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,746 sqft |
AED 29,682,224
4,400 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Waterfront Living | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
3,955 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WORLD FAMOUS DESIGN I ULTRA LUXURY I SEA VIEWS | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW - PRIVATE BEACH LIVING -ULTRA LUXURY | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,074 sqft |
AED 11,141,000
5,372 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Best Deal | Close Proximity to Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,212 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,029 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Unit | Skyline View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
5,202 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hands Off Investment | Portfolio Sale | Branded Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Smart Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,055 sqft |
AED 17,031,840
4,200 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Skyline View | 4 Bed Rotunda | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,076 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
4,522 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Beach Access | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 606 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,970 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Sea View | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,922 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Burj al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,825 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Close to Nakheel Mall | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 BEDROOM MANSION I ELITE BEACH VIEW I ULTRA LUXURY | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 11,688 sqft |
AED 98,290,000
8,409 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New on Market | Stunning Seaview | Luxury 2BR | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Premium Coastal Living | Fitted Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,646 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
4,458 AED/sqft
|
GTA Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | High End | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,962 sqft |
AED 10,558,660
5,381 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT 2BHK+M _SEA VIEW_OCEANA PACIFIC | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing Palm Views | Furnished 1BHK | St. Regis | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,735 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR Luxury Residence | Passo Avita |Beachside View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 12,999,000
7,111 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Number | Custom Built | Luxurious | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 51,720,000
7,618 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury | Beyond Branded Living | Long-Term Value | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,630 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
8,745 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Resort Style Amenities | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 7,223,000
5,522 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Urgent Sale | Full Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |