| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sleek Interiors | Luxury Comfort | Smart Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,954 sqft |
AED 13,292,235
4,500 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Type 07| High Floor|Fully Furnished|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
3,467 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Rented|Burj View|Stunning|Investor Deal|High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,920 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | Investors Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,231 sqft |
AED 13,388,000
6,001 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Six Senses Residences The Palm | 2BR Garden Unit | Palm View... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,125 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
7,763 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Number | Payment Plan | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,772 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
10,293 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Beachfront Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
3,875 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Corner Apartment | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
4,030 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Como Residences – Ultra-Luxury Apartments in Iconic Palm Jum... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,448 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,601 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Prime Opportunity | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,000 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
7,714 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Unit | Water View + Beach Access | Palm Jumeira... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
4,727 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | Como Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 11,537 sqft |
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+9 listings |
|
|
2br Plus Maids I E Type I Beach Side I Vacant Soon | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,586 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Private Garage | Large Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,751 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEWS | HIGH FLOOR | TENANTED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
3,219 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Private Beach Access | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,746 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
3,642 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Penthouse | Payment Plan | Triplex | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,698 sqft |
AED 185,000,000
11,079 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Palm Living | Corner Unit | Best View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,553 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
6,267 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
3,954 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Unit | Palm Jumeirah View | Luxury Living | Prime... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 8,256,000
5,212 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Orla 4BR Duplex| Private Pool |Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,188 sqft |
AED 83,000,000
10,137 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
— |
|
|
MOST LUXURIOUS VIPs SKY PALACE in PALM / 10 + CAR | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 55,467 sqft |
AED 412,500,000
7,437 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment in Palm Beach Towers 3 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 610 sqft |
AED 3,888,800
6,375 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View I 50/50 PP I Great Amentities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,939 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
4,848 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Selling Under OP | High Floor | Best price | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,635 sqft |
AED 7,990,000
4,887 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |