Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,019 sqft
AED 19,000,000
9,411 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Aleksandr Mylnikov
Palm View | High Floor | Huge and Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,407 sqft
AED 21,000,000
8,724 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Aleksandr Mylnikov
Experience 5-Star Living at the Pinnacle of Palm Jumeirah.
Apartments Off-plan Orla
Palm Jumeirah 4 6,532 sqft
AED 52,223,850
7,995 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+1 listings
Triplex | Private Pool | VOT
Townhouses Ready The Fairmont Palm Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,907 sqft
AED 9,700,000
1,977 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Stuart Wallace
+1 listings
Luxury | Panoramic Sea-view | Spacious
Apartments Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 4 11,537 sqft
AED 64,884,800
5,624 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Maya Jaber
+9 listings
Ocean View I Furnished I Resort Style Residence
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,626 sqft
AED 17,775,000
10,932 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
Beach View I Simplex 3 Bedroom I Handover 2028
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 5,347 sqft
AED 43,184,000
8,076 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+1 listings
Designer Beach Living with Armani Residences on Palm Jumeira...
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,657 sqft
AED 23,000,000
8,656 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Price Reduced | Upgraded 2Bed | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Tiara Residences
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,900 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,947 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
+1 listings
High Floor | Burj Al Arab and Palm Views
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,103 sqft
AED 15,000,000
7,132 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Vladimir Minaev
+1 listings
Ready to Move In | Stunning 2BR | Palm Jumeirah
Apartments Ready Oceana
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,709 sqft
AED 6,190,000
3,622 AED/sqft
Giffy Real Estate
Gift Preye Solomon
+1 listings
1BR Apartment | Palm Beach Tower 3 | Palm & Sea Views |
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 4,188,800
3,587 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarfraz Hai...
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Full Skyline Views | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,359 sqft
AED 11,500,000
4,875 AED/sqft
Agency Eight Real Estate
Scott Francis
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Full Palm View | Corner Unit
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,064 sqft
AED 6,500,000
6,109 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
FULL SEA VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE
Apartments Off-plan SLS Residence Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,452 sqft
AED 17,500,000
7,137 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nikolas Bougas
+1 listings
Luxury Penthouse | Motivated Seller | OP Deal
Penthouses Off-plan Como Residences
Palm Jumeirah 5 11,711 sqft
AED 71,241,800
6,083 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdul Sankoh
2BHK + Maid | Low Floor | OP + 4% DLD
Apartments Off-plan SLS Residence Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,936 sqft
AED 7,715,000
3,985 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Kristina Shemiakina
Iconic island | Elegance | Armani Beach Residences
Apartments Off-plan Armani Beach Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 4,676 sqft
AED 38,000,000
8,127 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Alistair Watson
+2 listings
2BR Spacious Apartment| Passo Avita | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,296 sqft
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+5 listings
Garden Suite | Palm View | Handover Soon | Private Pool
Apartments Off-plan Six Senses Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,151 sqft
AED 33,500,000
5,446 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
Prime Location | Investor Deals | Sea & Marina Views
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,296 sqft
AED 6,263,000
4,833 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
+5 listings
Beachfront & Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah Location | Golden V...
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,424 sqft
AED 6,758,000
4,746 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
Stunning View | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Location
Apartments Ready The Palm Tower
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,058 sqft
AED 4,750,000
4,490 AED/sqft
Luxehomes Dubai
Gayrat Pereligin
+1 listings
A Residence Few Will Ever Be Introduced To | Private Offerin...
Apartments Off-plan Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 4 8,392 sqft
AED 97,500,000
11,618 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Jawad Ahmed Siddiqui
+5 listings
High Floor | 01 Series | Sea View | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan The Palm Beach Towers
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,168 sqft
AED 3,999,000
3,424 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Liudmila Bukanova
+1 listings