| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
5,352 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished I Corner Unit I Italian Brand I Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,375 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
5,423 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA AND MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOV... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
4,479 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished hotel apartment | Great ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Signature Villas Frond M | Large Plot | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,404 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,476 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Great Location | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 589 sqft |
AED 2,280,000
3,871 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Modern | Tenanted | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Branded Apartment | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
4,012 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Stylish Design | Open Kitchen | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
5,099 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Studio | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,511 AED/sqft
|
N V F Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to Original Price | Mid Floor |Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 8,465,000
5,755 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Burj Al Arab View | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Iznik Properties
|
— |
|
|
Passo Palm Jumeirah | 2BR | Beachfront | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 6,686,000
5,187 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Lagoon view | Fully Furnished & Renovate... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Pool | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
6,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Middle Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 662 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden Pool | Vacant | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 14,329 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/40 PP I Sea View I Handover 2026 I ARMANI BRANDED | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,676 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
8,127 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
60/PP I Full Sea View I Armani Interior Design | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,026 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,262 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PALM SEA VIEW | SPACIOUS | VACANT | FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,219 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm Living | Sea and Skyline View | Prime Address | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,055 sqft |
AED 4,375,000
4,147 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Penthouse Level | D Type | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Luxury Furnished | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Exclusive 360 Panoramic Penthouse | Palm Jumeirah | 8 | 13,126 sqft |
AED 160,000,000
12,189 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxurious 2BR+Maid's Room | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,003 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |