| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Apartment | Sea Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,843 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Beach Access | Not Hotel Management | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,384 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Balqis Residence | Stunning Views | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,283 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View I Private Beach Access I Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Upgraded and Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Presidential Suites I Sea View I Branded Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,300,000
10,994 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Layout | Full Sea View | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,748 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,204 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Designer Upgraded | Atlantis view | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,905 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 07 | Large 1 Beds | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,239,400
3,627 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bed + Maid | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,359 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,451 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
4,464 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Sea view I 2 Kitchens | Maids | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,889 sqft |
AED 26,967,000
6,934 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | A Type | Sea and Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,139 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,834 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
** First Class Triple Storey Beach Villa ** | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,562 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
8,760 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park and Sea Views | Luxury Duplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm View | Large Layout | Ready | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,886 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
8,662 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Large Layout | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
8,247 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea-View Luxury | Prime Location | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type 03 | Burj Al Arab View | High floor | 60/40 | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 4,400,200
4,093 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Atrium | Atlantis View | High Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,449 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel Apartment I Best Price | Must See | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 870,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Three Floor Exquisite Luxury Villa | New Build G+2 | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,345 sqft |
AED 75,000,000
10,211 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated - Vacant - Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
9,596 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 629 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
3,140 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apt | Fully Furnished | Stunning Pool | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,928 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |