| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Beach View | Off Plan | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 5,814,000
6,525 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | E Type | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,287 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 4,975,000
3,749 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
New and Exclusive Listing | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,448 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | BIGGEST LAYOUT | BRANDED HOUSE | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,524 sqft |
AED 17,999,999
7,131 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic | Sea and Skyline Views | 5 Star Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,908 sqft |
AED 14,950,000
3,046 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Hotel Apartment | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 560 sqft |
AED 2,179,000
3,891 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 626 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
H M L Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Type D | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
|
Terra Nova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Serviced Unit | Beach Access | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,149 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra Luxury Living | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
5,462 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,677 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
4,949 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Sea Views | Ultra-Luxury Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,509 AED/sqft
|
Dom Nine Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One of One| Luxury Renovation| St Regis Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
6,412 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal | Low service charge | Vacant now | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,090,000
2,703 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 08 | Best 2 Beds | High Floor | Sunset view | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 6,355,400
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Type 09 | Large Layout | Sea and Sunset view | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 4,971,400
4,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Ready to move in | Amazing View | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 12,679 sqft |
AED 39,999,999
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Nev Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Spacious | 3BR | Private Garage | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,698 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beach Access | Fully Upgraded | VOT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,948 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR+M | Palm View | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,029 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,787 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Royal Living | Pool View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 4,693 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
5,647 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | 3BR Plus Maids | Partial Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,155 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,831 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab and Sea Views | Corner Unit | High Quality | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
4,990 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |