| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Lagoon View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,159 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | BURJ AL ARAB AND ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Tangelo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maids | Palm Views | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,256 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
10,749 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1 Br Apartment | Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Royal Amwaj, Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Move-In Ready | Furnished | Prime Spot | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,373 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High No. Upgraded Villa | Atlantis View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,328 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
7,915 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | NEW | Modern Design | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,910 AED/sqft
|
Knotch Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
01 series | Seaview and Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Near Tip | Sunset View | Signature Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,500 sqft |
AED 69,500,000
9,267 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Residence | Rare Unit | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,284 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Beach Access | Full Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living with Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
6,166 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Ultra Luxury Living | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,169 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,260 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Largest Balcony | Luxury Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,943 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed + Maids | Tenanted | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Atantis and Burj View | Vacant | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,578 sqft |
AED 41,000,000
5,410 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Luxurious | Smart Home | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
5,375 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Ultra-Luxury Living | On Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,741 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
17,929 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing Sea View | Huge Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,717 sqft |
AED 49,284,828
5,654 AED/sqft
|
Ocley Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Living | Duplex | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,395 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Luxury Resort Living | Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of a Kind | Upgraded 2BR | Stunning Sea Views- | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,783 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,767 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Outstanding Views | Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
3,902 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |