| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7% below OP | High Floor | 3 bed | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,746 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Ultra Luxury | Palm and Beach View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,518 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
5,063 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Sea View | Four Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,001 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best 1BR Lagoon view | Fully upgraded | New | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Penthouse | Sea and Park View | Must Sell | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,840 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Two Balconies | Vacant on Transfer | CType | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 7,447,744
5,200 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis View | Extended | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 36,500,000
5,449 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare 4,767 Sq. Ft. Apartment | Prime Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,767 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
City Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1br | Unfurnished | Park View | Rented | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,819 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,388 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
10,889 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR Garden Home|Royal Atlantis Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 59,000,000
10,727 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive - Extended - 5 Bedrooms - Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 39,990,000
5,970 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
4,684 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Atlantis and Sea View | Large Plot | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,556 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
4,499 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront View I Furnished I Luxurious Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 3,996 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning Sea View | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
4,506 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxe Living | Palm Views | High Floor 06 Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
5,052 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Private Pool and Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 7,807 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,313 sqft |
AED 69,900,000
16,207 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW PENTHOUSE | SPACIOUS TERRACE | GREAT DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Extended Terrace | Park View | Best Value | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,595 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Renovation Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 8,686 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |