Properties

2,015 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Royal Atlantis View | Private Beach | Vacant
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,956 sqft
AED 10,500,000
5,368 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Owen Keane
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Expansive Layout | Palm Jumeirah | Ocean...
Apartments Off-plan Ocean House
Palm Jumeirah 4 9,947 sqft
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
+6 listings
Ultra Luxury | Fully Renovated | Beachfront Living
Apartments Ready W Residences
Palm Jumeirah 3 6,154 sqft
AED 32,000,000
5,200 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Investment Opportunity on Billionaire Row
Plots Ready Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 17,378 sqft
AED 120,000,000
6,905 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
Huge 1BR | 1,490 SQFT | Prime Views | High ROI
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,490 sqft
AED 3,575,000
2,399 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Abdelheq Berkane
Vacant Now | C Type | Call to View Today
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,200 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Alexander James Scri...
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Sea & Marina View | Investment
Apartments Ready FIVE Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah Studio 560 sqft
AED 2,230,000
3,982 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Margherita Storij
Modern Design I 6BR Villa I Private Pool
Villas Ready Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 6 7,338 sqft
AED 75,000,000
10,221 AED/sqft
Luxury Experts Real Estat...
Rustam Sharipov
+1 listings
Type A | Park View | Extended Terrace
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,322 sqft
AED 8,888,888
2,676 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kelly Dhada
+1 listings
Exclusive | Full Palm View | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,238 sqft
AED 12,000,000
5,362 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Ahmed Elsayed
Sea + Sunset View | Vacant | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,392 sqft
AED 6,990,000
2,922 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
Large Terrace | Fully Upgraded | ParkView
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,322 sqft
AED 8,888,888
2,676 AED/sqft
White & Co
Shireen Rahim
+1 listings
Full Sea View | Premium 3BR | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Ellington Beach House
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,045 sqft
AED 12,500,000
6,112 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Maxim Kolchanov
Beachfront | Investor Deal | Spacious 3 BR
Apartments Off-plan The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 3 1,917 sqft
AED 11,992,000
6,255 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Nihal Beserler
+1 listings
Luxury upgraded | Full Sea View | Private Beach
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,101 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,679 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
High Floor | Motivated Seller | 06 Series
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,732 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,908 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jack Eardley
Private Beach | Full Sea View | Furnished
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,122 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,317 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Bermet Sagymbekova
Serenia Living Expert | Corner 3 Bedroom
Apartments Off-plan Serenia Living
Palm Jumeirah 3 2,537 sqft
AED 13,500,000
5,321 AED/sqft
White & Co
Conor McElhinney
2BR + Maids | Vacant Sea View | Beach Access
Apartments Ready Shoreline Apartments
Palm Jumeirah 2 1,550 sqft
AED 5,400,000
3,484 AED/sqft
City Star Real Estate
Anna Ermolaeva
4BR Upscale Living| Unique Layout| Palm View
Apartments Ready The Crescent
Palm Jumeirah 4 5,828 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,089 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nona Kaytmazova
Ultra Luxury | Double Ceiling Height | Best Deal
Apartments Ready One at Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah 4 4,892 sqft
AED 49,000,000
10,016 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Zebastian Auclair
+1 listings
Fully Renovated & Furnished 1BR | Palm
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 1 1,306 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,680 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Anatolii Shablia
+1 listings
Unfurnished | Spacious | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Golden Mile
Palm Jumeirah 3 3,329 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,553 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Sergiu Ionel
Hot Deal | Recently Renovated | Sea View
Apartments Ready Kingdom of Sheba
Palm Jumeirah 2 2,007 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,940 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Himmat Lal Menariya
Vacant | Sold as Seen | Sea Skyline View
Apartments Ready Palm Views
Palm Jumeirah Studio 549 sqft
AED 2,000,000
3,643 AED/sqft
XO Property
Bailey Lennon