| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | 3 BD + Maid + Utility | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,946 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | High ROI | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 6,020,000
3,409 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Luxurious 1B | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,135 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Beach Living | Corner Unit | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
5,607 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing 1 BR | Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Luxurious | City View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,188,800
3,586 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Duplex Unique Penthouse | Upgraded | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,254 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Focus | Reno Opp | Beach Side | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,201 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Rented | Unfurnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
6 Beds | Rare Plot Size | Renovation Opportunity | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,715 sqft |
AED 91,500,000
5,474 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex PH | Unfurnished | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,677 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,895 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | Best Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 12,300,000
6,910 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Serenia Living Expert | Corner 2 Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,008 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Sea View Studio | Beachfront | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 607 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Favoured Tower | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,218 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Rare Layout | Below OP | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Park Views | Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,997 sqft |
AED 5,195,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Private Beach |Burj View | Best Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,834 sqft |
AED 45,350,000
9,381 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Most Demanded Layout | Palm View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,402 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
7,789 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Private Beach Access | Sea View | Prime Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,413 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Now Reduced! Rare 2BR Corner Unit | Huge Layout | Stunning A... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 6,870,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 14,450,000
7,154 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | OP Price | High floor | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 6,126,000
4,504 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |