Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 13,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
+1 listings
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 5 7,300 sqft
AED 35,000,000
4,794 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
LUXURY 6BR VILLA | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 7,800 sqft
AED 26,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Nevine Sedky
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 13,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
4,231 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
+1 listings
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Plots Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 10,900 sqft
AED 19,000,000
1,743 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Karim Abueicha
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Plots Ready
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 10,969 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,051 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Vibrant Pearl Jumeirah | Smart Home | Near the Sea
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 7 8,679 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,341 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Sophisticated Luxury Living with Skyline Views
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 5 11,091 sqft
AED 48,000,000
4,328 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Kianoush Darban
Exclusive Villa Plot for Sale | Prime Location
Plots Ready
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 10,438 sqft
AED 25,500,000
2,443 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 5 7,300 sqft
AED 35,000,000
4,794 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Luxury Finishings | Vacant | Burj View
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 9,573 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Brand New Villa
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 5 9,289 sqft
AED 44,000,000
4,737 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Farooq Syed
Exclusive Villa Plot in Pearl Jumeirah | Luxury Living Start...
Plots Ready
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 11,098 sqft
AED 22,000,000
1,982 AED/sqft
Al Khail Real Estate
Nasser Dehghan
Unobstructed Park, Skyline and Burj Khalifa View | Direct Pa...
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 6 11,410 sqft
AED 53,000,000
4,645 AED/sqft
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
Sajad Nawrozzadeh
Lands & Villas Available | Internal or Beachfront
Plots Ready
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 14,570 sqft
AED 60,000,000
4,118 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Exquisite Luxury Villa | Unique Layout | Spacious
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 10,124 sqft
AED 35,000,000
3,457 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inga Brykulska
Prime Villa Land| Choice of Plots| Pearl Jumeirah
Plots Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,026 sqft
AED 22,500,000
2,493 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Perfect Layout | Contemporary | High Quality | VOT
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 4 9,671 sqft
AED 48,000,000
4,963 AED/sqft
Dom Nine Properties
Iryna Stroyeva
Priced to Sell | Customised Villa with Furniture
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 6 7,800 sqft
AED 24,999,989
3,205 AED/sqft
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
Sobey George
Luxury Villa | Quality Finish | Beach Access
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 13,042 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inga Brykulska
+1 listings
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park
Plots Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,818 sqft
AED 30,000,000
3,056 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Investment Opportunity | Large BUA | Basement
Villas Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 10,487 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,051 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Lee Weston
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park
Plots Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,031 sqft
AED 28,500,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Exclusive! 6BR Villa | Partial Sea & Skyline View
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 14,000 sqft
AED 49,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Classic Luxury Villa | Custom Built | Ideal Deal
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 4 10,480 sqft
AED 31,500,000
3,006 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Hussain Alshakri