| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury villa | Community expert | Modern design | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 10,123 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Mansion | Community expert | Beach access | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 13,041 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community expert | Custom built | Quality finishing | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 9,573 sqft |
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple Option | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 9,701 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Spacious Villa | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 10,269 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
6,817 AED/sqft
|
Hawaii Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot| Sea view| 3 Sides Open | Multiple options | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 11,907 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | 2,500 PPSF | Prime Location | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 11,517 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea Views | Architect's Home | Pearl Jumeirah | 4 | 8,387 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,769 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6 Bedroom Villa | Sea View | Pearl Jumeirah | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 14,643 sqft |
AED 61,000,000
4,166 AED/sqft
|
Rakhat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Large Plot | Completion in 6Months | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 11,270 sqft |
AED 39,000,000
3,460 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Furnished | High End Finishing | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 14,150 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Luxury Villa | Fully Furnished | Unique | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 17,000 sqft |
AED 150,000,000
8,823 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Fully Smart | Editorial Style | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 14,824 sqft |
AED 69,999,000
4,722 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Corner Sea view Mansion plot 1st Row | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 20,015 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple Options | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 11,293 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,214 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Built to Impress | 19,074 SQFT | Must See | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 19,074 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
3,146 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Strategic Location | Vacant | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 8,931 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
4,703 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Classic Luxury Villa | Custom Built | Ideal Deal | Pearl Jumeirah | 4 | 10,480 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
3,006 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Private Pool | vacant Soon | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 9,534 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Sea Views | Nikki Beach Pearl Jumeirah | Pearl Jumeirah | 4 | 11,158 sqft |
AED 54,750,000
4,907 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Large BUA | Basement | Pearl Jumeirah | 5 | 10,487 sqft |
AED 32,000,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 9,818 sqft |
AED 30,000,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive! 6BR Villa | Partial Sea & Skyline View | Pearl Jumeirah | 6 | 14,000 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park | Pearl Jumeirah | Studio | 9,031 sqft |
AED 28,500,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Quality Finish | Beach Access | Pearl Jumeirah | 7 | 13,042 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |