Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury villa | Community expert | Modern design
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 10,123 sqft
AED 35,000,000
3,457 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Karalina Charnashei
Luxury Mansion | Community expert | Beach access
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 13,041 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,681 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Karalina Charnashei
+1 listings
Community expert | Custom built | Quality finishing
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 9,573 sqft
AED 34,000,000
3,552 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
Karalina Charnashei
+1 listings
Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple Option
Plots Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,701 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,577 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Corner Plot | Brand New | Fully Furnished | Spacious Villa
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 5 10,269 sqft
AED 70,000,000
6,817 AED/sqft
Hawaii Real Estate
Muhammad Umar
Big Plot| Sea view| 3 Sides Open | Multiple options
Plots Off-plan
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 11,907 sqft
AED 30,000,000
2,520 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Corner Plot | 2,500 PPSF | Prime Location
Plots Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 11,517 sqft
AED 28,500,000
2,475 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Lee Weston
Exclusive | Sea Views | Architect's Home
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 4 8,387 sqft
AED 40,000,000
4,769 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Joseph Carter
Luxury 6 Bedroom Villa | Sea View | Pearl Jumeirah
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 14,643 sqft
AED 61,000,000
4,166 AED/sqft
Rakhat Properties
Aidyn Sautbekov
Luxury Villa | Large Plot | Completion in 6Months
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 11,270 sqft
AED 39,000,000
3,460 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
Corner Villa | Furnished | High End Finishing
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 14,150 sqft
AED 45,000,000
3,180 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ziedune Janule
Brand New Luxury Villa | Fully Furnished | Unique
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 7 17,000 sqft
AED 150,000,000
8,823 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ekaterina Terentyeva
Ultra Luxury | Fully Smart | Editorial Style
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 14,824 sqft
AED 69,999,000
4,722 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Yahya
Exclusive Corner Sea view Mansion plot 1st Row
Plots Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 20,015 sqft
AED 60,000,000
2,998 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Exclusive! Corner Plot |Sea view | Multiple Options
Plots Ready
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 11,293 sqft
AED 25,000,000
2,214 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Built to Impress | 19,074 SQFT | Must See
Villas Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 19,074 sqft
AED 60,000,000
3,146 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elizabeth Marshall
Luxurious Villa | Strategic Location | Vacant
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 6 8,931 sqft
AED 42,000,000
4,703 AED/sqft
Cresco Real Estate
Umer Shauket
Classic Luxury Villa | Custom Built | Ideal Deal
Villas Ready
Pearl Jumeirah 4 10,480 sqft
AED 31,500,000
3,006 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Hussain Alshakri
Luxury Villa | Private Pool | vacant Soon
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 9,534 sqft
AED 26,000,000
2,727 AED/sqft
White & Co
Leanne Allan
Penthouse | Sea Views | Nikki Beach Pearl Jumeirah
Apartments Ready Nikki Beach Resort & Spa Dubai
Pearl Jumeirah 4 11,158 sqft
AED 54,750,000
4,907 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Local
Toni Elia Abou Jaoud...
Investment Opportunity | Large BUA | Basement
Villas Off-plan Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 5 10,487 sqft
AED 32,000,000
3,051 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Lee Weston
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park
Plots Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,818 sqft
AED 30,000,000
3,056 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Exclusive! 6BR Villa | Partial Sea & Skyline View
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 6 14,000 sqft
AED 49,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Exclusive | Multiple Options | Next to Park
Plots Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah Studio 9,031 sqft
AED 28,500,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Luxury Villa | Quality Finish | Beach Access
Villas Ready Pearl Jumeirah Villas
Pearl Jumeirah 7 13,042 sqft
AED 48,000,000
3,680 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Inga Brykulska
+1 listings