Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Rented | Type A | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,790 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Inside Premium Properties
Edgars Laucenieks
Type 2M// Single Row // Direct access to amenities // perfec...
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,616 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,300 AED/sqft
High Five Properties
Mohannad Ahmad
Great Location | Well maintained | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,360 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Abbie Catherine Tayl...
+1 listings
Close to Park & Pool | Unfurnished | Type H
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,882 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,388 AED/sqft
Time Homes Real Estate
Muhammad Amir
Urgent Sell | 3BR+Maid | Large Garden
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,368 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,183 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Na Meng
Type E | 4 Bed + Maids | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 3,269 sqft
AED 3,799,999
1,162 AED/sqft
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
Shellina Ali
Luxury 3-Bed Villa with Garden and Prime Location
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,475 AED/sqft
Property Simplified Real...
Rajat Sahni
+1 listings
Single Row Type D | Large Corner Plot
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,230 sqft
AED 3,150,000
975 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
Melanie Jane O'Keefe
3BR Villa | Upgraded | Balcony & Garden | Community Views
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,161 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Hafiz Muhammad Abu B...
Type J | With Study | maintained unit
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,500 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,400 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Ashvita Singhavi
Ready To Move-In | Great Investment | Call Now
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,462 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Reapluxe Real Estate
Nour Barrage
+1 listings
Single Row Corner| Large Plot | 3E| Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,554 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,566 AED/sqft
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
Shellina Ali
+1 listings
Vacant | 3bedroom + Maids | Type 3E
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,997 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,268 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Sonika Thakwani
Type 3E | 3 Bedrooms | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 5,993 sqft
AED 3,900,000
651 AED/sqft
White & Co
Nicole McCubbin
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,997 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,251 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Abdolrahim Abonajmi
Dream Family Villa in Mira Oasis – Peaceful Community Living...
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,900 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,207 AED/sqft
Paradise Life Real Estate
Usama Tanveer Hussai...
Stunning Upgraded Type G|Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,310 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anna Marie
Study | Fantastic Location | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,169 sqft
AED 3,775,000
1,191 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Big Layout | Type F | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 4,312 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,067 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Muhammad Faisal Faro...
+1 listings
Rare Type E with Study | Close to Amenities
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,834 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,411 AED/sqft
Winforth Luxury Real Esta...
Shellina Ali
Amazing LocationI Type I I Back to Back| 3BR+Maids
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,373 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,327 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Zena Elrefaie
+1 listings
Single Row | Type J | 3BR + Study + Maid Room | Private Gard...
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,507 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,436 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Naveed Baig
SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID | VACANT | NEXT TO PARK/POOL
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,616 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,319 AED/sqft
ANA Real Estate
Athanasios Pitsas
Exclusive | Landscaped | Corner Plot
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,350 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,787 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Owen Kemp
4 BHK plus maid | Prime Location | Ready to move
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,550 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,784 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif A...