| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Desert Backing | Single Row | 3 Bed+maids | Reem | 3 | 2,325 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type-H | Single Row | Backing Park | Reem | 3 | 2,286 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Type E | Notice Served | Near to Community Ameni... | Reem | 4 | 2,834 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
DAK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3br Plus Maid | Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Reem | 3 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Type I - 3 BR I Across Pool and Park | Reem | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 1M | Single Row | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | Reem | 3 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 3,595,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Single Row | Type 1M | Three Bed | Reem | 3 | 2,347 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Extended | 3 Bed+Maid | Vacant On Transfer | Reem | 3 | 2,239 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4 Beds | Desirable Position | Reem | 4 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Extended | Reem | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 3,949,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed + Study | Renovated | Single Row | Reem | 4 | 2,526 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type D | Vacant | Single Row | Great Location | Reem | 3 | 2,357 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | On the Park I Price Drop I Exclusive | Reem | 4 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Plus Maid | Single Row I Near Park | Reem | 3 | 2,240 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3E Exclusive back-to-back Villa | Reem | 3 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
First Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Desirable Type 1M | Single Row | Exclusive | Reem | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vastu 2E Layout | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Reem | 4 | 2,841 sqft |
AED 4,030,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Vacant On Transfer | 3 bed | Reem | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Landscaped | Near to Pool and Park | Type G | Reem | 4 | 2,317 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Beds+Maids | Type C | Near Park | Reem | 3 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Close to Pool | Type 2E | Maid's | Reem | 4 | 2,554 sqft |
AED 3,999,900
1,566 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
4 Beds+Maids | Vacant |Excellent Condition | Reem | 4 | 2,520 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Single Row Property | Extended | Reem | 3 | 2,248 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Close to Park | Vacant | Vastu 3 + maids | Reem | 3 | 2,236 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 1E Layout | Backing Greenbelt | Reem | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |