Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Desert Backing | Single Row | 3 Bed+maids
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,325 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,462 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
+1 listings
Type-H | Single Row | Backing Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,286 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,619 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
4 Bedroom | Type E | Notice Served | Near to Community Ameni...
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,834 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,941 AED/sqft
DAK Real Estate
Mohmmed Saleh Nasser...
3br Plus Maid | Upgraded | Extended | Vacant
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,368 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,267 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Jeremy Bentley
+1 listings
Vacant I Type I - 3 BR I Across Pool and Park
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,365 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,268 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Raisa Bajerean
+1 listings
Type 1M | Single Row | 3 Bedrooms | 3 Baths
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,347 sqft
AED 3,595,000
1,532 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
Renovated | Single Row | Type 1M | Three Bed
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,347 sqft
AED 3,895,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
Extended | 3 Bed+Maid | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,239 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,340 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
+1 listings
Single Row | 4 Beds | Desirable Position
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,915 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,475 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Extended
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,562 sqft
AED 3,949,000
1,541 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
4 Bed + Study | Renovated | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,526 sqft
AED 4,299,000
1,702 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Type D | Vacant | Single Row | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,357 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,443 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Single Row | On the Park I Price Drop I Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,562 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,366 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Candida Miranda
3 BR Plus Maid | Single Row I Near Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,240 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Candida Miranda
+1 listings
3E Exclusive back-to-back Villa
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,578 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,455 AED/sqft
First Avenue Real Estate
Emad
Desirable Type 1M | Single Row | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,384 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,510 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
Vastu 2E Layout | Vacant | Closed Kitchen
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,841 sqft
AED 4,030,000
1,418 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Corner Plot | Vacant On Transfer | 3 bed
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,562 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,483 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Mitchell O Brien
Landscaped | Near to Pool and Park | Type G
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,317 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Bilal Ahmad
3 Beds+Maids | Type C | Near Park
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,360 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,335 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
+1 listings
Vacant Soon | Close to Pool | Type 2E | Maid's
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,554 sqft
AED 3,999,900
1,566 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Gopal Punjabi
4 Beds+Maids | Vacant |Excellent Condition
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,520 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,429 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
Type A | Single Row Property | Extended
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,248 sqft
AED 3,499,000
1,556 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Close to Park | Vacant | Vastu 3 + maids
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,236 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Jennifer Cullen
Single Row | 1E Layout | Backing Greenbelt
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,687 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,731 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson