Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type H | Single Row | Desirable Location
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,305 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,605 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ellie Fox
Type 2E | Vacant Soon | Close to Park | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,524 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,545 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Vacant on Transfer | 4 Bed | Single Row
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,551 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Single Row | Large Plot
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,550 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,843 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
3 Bedrooms | Study | End Unit | VOT | 4 Bath
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,565 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Danny Stewart
Stunning Property | Vacant | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,236 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Danny Stewart
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Extended
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,286 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,968 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
Type 2E | Single Row | Extended Garden | VOT
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,524 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,704 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
Upgraded | Park Backing | Type G
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,551 sqft
AED 4,395,000
1,723 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Joe Wakerley
+1 listings
Type G | Near park | Great Condition
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,297 sqft
AED 3,525,000
1,535 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Type I | Well Maintained| Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,240 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,295 AED/sqft
White & Co
Charles Jolly
Single Row | Type G | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 4 2,551 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,372 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
4 BED | SINGLE ROW | DESERT BACKING
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,559 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,778 AED/sqft
White & Co
Richard Growns
3 Beds | Vacant | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 3 2,578 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,707 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Danny Stewart
End Unit | Large Plot | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,307 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,134 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ekaterina Berestova
True Corner | Park Backing | Upgraded J Type
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,562 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,425 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Mike Yep
Corner Unit | Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,552 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
Type 2E | Corner plot | Rented
Villas Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,524 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
Yates Real Estate
Jessie Yates
Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,685 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,304 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
Exclusive | Single Row | Near to amenities.
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,368 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,330 AED/sqft
Bluechip Real Estate
Shah Faisal Shah
+1 listings
Type 2E | Vacant on Transfer | Close to Park
Townhouses Ready Mira
Reem 4 2,550 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,686 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Robert Hardy
Corner | Large Plot | Pool and Park View
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,387 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,004 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
Corner Unit | Opposite Pool | Park | Exclusive
Villas Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 3,228 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,038 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ekaterina Berestova
Type A | Extended | Large Corner Plot
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,282 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,884 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
Type I | Vastu Compliant | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Mira Oasis
Reem 3 2,462 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Katie Duckham
+1 listings