| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant - Inner Circle Most demanded - Near School | Remraam | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Balcony and Terrace I Rented I Closed Kitchen | Remraam | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 890,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT I PODIUM LEVEL I SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Well-Maintained Studio | Great Location | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 572,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Inner Circle | Well Condition | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom I Closed Kitchen I 2 Balconies I Rented | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUSLY RENOVATED | MODIFIED TO CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Pool and Garden View I Big Terrace | Remraam | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 945,000
852 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal I Balcony & Terrace I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | Exclusive | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom Apt with Terrace Facing Podium | Remraam | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 900,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Noble Empire Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK |Podium Level |Community View |Closed Kitchen | Remraam | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
828 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom I Open Kitchen I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Close to Supermarket - copy | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PYP | Rented | Open kitchen | Resale | Remraam | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,149 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Fully Furnished I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I V Shape Studio I Well Maintained | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,014 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom I Open Kitchen I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 1BR Ground Floor | Huge Terrace | Near Park & Poo... | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 835,000
844 AED/sqft
|
Unitflix Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom I Terrace I Ground Floor I Open Kitchen | Remraam | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
813 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Inner Circle I Next to Pool I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Vacant on Transfer I 2 Balconies | Remraam | 3 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom I Closed Kitchen I Balcony I Rented | Remraam | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 775,000
990 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Closed Kitchen I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully Renovated I Fully Furnished | Turn-Key Living | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |