| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal I Fully Upgraded I Balcony and Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
858 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Call Now | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 632,000
950 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I Open Kitchen I Rented I Balcony | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 650,000
944 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Inner Circle | Near to community | Remraam | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 665,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Built In Wardrobe | Vacant | With Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | | Vacant | Vastu | Best Location | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Ramth 65 Remraam | Balcony & Open-P... | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Dual Park & City Views | Remraam | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR SPACIOUS / COMMUNITY VIEW / FULLY UPGRADED UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
905 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Big Terrace | Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Park View | Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Big Terrace | Garden View | Remraam | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | LOW FLOOR | GOOD ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Ready to Move In | Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Amazing Community | New Building | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Best Deal | Prime Location | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 631,000
949 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Balcony | Pool & Courtyard Views | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SEMI FURNISHED KICHEN | GOOD RENT PRICE | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I Balcony and Terrace I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 950,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Deal Vacant Spacious 3BR+M With Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Rented | Inner Circle I Park View | Remraam | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout | Open Kitchen | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Al Thamam 01 | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY | PRIVATE TERRACE | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Beautiful Deal Higher Floor One Bhk In RemRaam AL T... | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |