| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded 3BR maids-Huge Terrace-Best Location | Remraam | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I CLOSED KITCHEN I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | TERRACE | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY | PRIVATE TERRACE | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
For Investors | High ROI | Next To Gym Pool | Remraam | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 685,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL SPOT | STUNNING VIEWS | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING I SPACIOUS UNIT I INNER CIRCLE | Remraam | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 955,500
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR | VOT | Prime Location | Remraam | 3 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | SPACIOUS UNIT | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 774,995
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | UPGRADED | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,398,900
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT LAYOUT I ELEGANT UNIT I WELL MAINTAINED | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 BEDROOM APARTMENT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING LOCATION | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Podium View | Furnished | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
!NO COMMISSION! | 1 BHK | AL RAMTH 37 | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Prime Location | Spacious | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern layout | Vacant soon | Podium view | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
942 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | OPEN KITCHEN | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING I PODIUM LEVEL I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 2,436,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,134,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Inner Circle | Semi-Closed Kitchen | Long Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |