| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
For Investors | High ROI | Next To Gym Pool | Remraam | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 685,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | LOWER FLOOR | EXPANSIVE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 830,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge terrace | Pocket park | Family community | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout|Large Terrace|Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
862 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | FAMILY LIVING | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Community Hub | Great Price | Spacious Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,134,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
IDEAL SPOT | PICTURE PERFECT VIEWS | SCHOOL NEARBY | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,352,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Spacious Layout| Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PEACEFUL LIVING | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Inner Circle | Closed Kitchen | Balcony & Terrace | Remraam | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 924,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | AMAZING VIEWS | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,047 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | PRIME SPOT | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS APARTMENT | FAMILY LIVING SPACE | TERRACE | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | OPEN KITCHEN | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I MODERN LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout I Terrace I Next to the School | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi - Closed Kitchen | Big Terrace | Inner Circle | Remraam | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
new building fully Furnished with Balcony | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT ISPACIOUS LAYOUT ISEMI CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT LIVING AREA | SPACIOUS UNIT | OWN TERRACE | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL LOCATION | OPEN VIEW | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Two Bedrooms | Spacious Unit | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 870,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |