| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR | Large Terrace | High Demand | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Closed Kitchen | Terrace Unit | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Podium Level Terrace | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PET FRIENDLY | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace 3BR | Al Thamam 57 | Spacious 3BR | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
920 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Closed Kitchen 2Bed Double Balcony Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Access | Ground Floor | 3BR | Terrace Unit | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace+Balcony | Investors Deal | Well Maintained | Remraam | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 945,000
816 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | Laundry Room | Family Community | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Upgraded Unit Open Kitchen Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout Park View 2Balcony Well Maintained | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant | High Floor | 2 Parking | Remraam | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Open Kitchen Layout | Balcony Unit | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH END UPGRADES THROUGHOUT | 2BHK | VOT | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher ROI | Rented Studio | Best Market Rent | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Near Amenities | Vacant | Remraam | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Open Kitchen | Balcony | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Easy Access | 3BR | Podium Level Terrace | ROI | Remraam | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 2,436,000
999 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | For Endusers | Remraam | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed kitchen | Bright unit | high floor | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 720,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VOT | Big Balcony | Podium | Premium Location | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 899,999
761 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Balcony+Terrace | Community View | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 900,000
779 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Closed Kitchen | Huge Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
866 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Top-Floor | Exclusive U-Layout | 2 Terraces | Remraam | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Balcony | Ready to Move-In | Remraam | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |