| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal I Balcony & Terrace I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
901 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Pool and Garden View I Big Terrace | Remraam | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 945,000
852 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUSLY RENOVATED | MODIFIED TO CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom I Closed Kitchen I 2 Balconies I Rented | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Inner Circle | Well Condition | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 997 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Balcony I Vacant Soon | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT I PODIUM LEVEL I SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Balcony and Terrace I Rented I Closed Kitchen | Remraam | 1 | 1,112 sqft |
AED 890,000
800 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
2BR+Maid | Luxuriously Renovated | Fully Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant - Inner Circle Most demanded - Near School | Remraam | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Well-Maintained Studio | Great Location | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 572,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Studio I Vacant I Well Maintained | Remraam | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
MODERN LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN I PEACEFUL COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Semi Closed Kitchen | Double Balcony | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,648,500
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL SPOT | PICTURE PERFECT VIEWS | NEAR SCHOOL | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INNER CIRCLE I FAMILY COMMUNITY I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 945,000
816 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon I Open Kitchen I Next to Amenities | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Near to Community I Bright Unit | Remraam | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully furnished | garden views | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Inner Circle I Garden View I Big Terrace I Vacant | Remraam | 2 | 1,667 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
840 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom I Inner Circle I Rented I High ROI | Remraam | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 750,000
953 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Open Kitchen I Pool View I Inner Circle I Rented | Remraam | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL I NEW I VACANT ON TRANSFER | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
Vhomes Real Estate
|
— |