| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Great Price | Remraam | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I L Shape Studio I Rented I Open Kitchen | Remraam | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,013 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Community View | Al Thamam | Remraam | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 460,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Balcony and Terrace I Inner Circle | Remraam | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 875,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Fully Upgraded I Kitchen Appliances | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Rented | Remraam | Studio | 401 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Studio I Well Maintained I Rented | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 740,000
980 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |