| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
IDEAL SPOT | STUNNING VIEWS | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING I SPACIOUS UNIT I INNER CIRCLE | Remraam | 1 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 955,500
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | UPGRADED | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,398,900
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FAMILY COMMUNITY | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 774,995
1,332 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR maids-Huge Terrace-Best Location | Remraam | 3 | 2,295 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
915 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Beautiful Deal Higher Floor One Bhk In RemRaam AL T... | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Al Thamam 01 | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I CLOSED KITCHEN I TERRACE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY LIVING | TERRACE | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RENTED UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY | PRIVATE TERRACE | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Reduce Price | Vacant Soon | Near to Pool | Remraam | 2 | 950 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout | Open Kitchen | Remraam | Studio | 494 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Deal Vacant Spacious 3BR+M With Terrace | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Rented | Inner Circle I Park View | Remraam | 3 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Ready to Move In | Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
928 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Amazing Community | New Building | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,016 AED/sqft
|
Babylonia Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SEMI FURNISHED KICHEN | GOOD RENT PRICE | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Community | Balcony | Pool & Courtyard Views | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1Br | Best Deal | Prime Location | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 631,000
949 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen I Balcony and Terrace I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 950,000
822 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR SPACIOUS / COMMUNITY VIEW / FULLY UPGRADED UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
905 AED/sqft
|
Astral Heaven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | LOW FLOOR | GOOD ROI | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Big Terrace | Garden View | Remraam | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Park View | Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |