| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Big Terrace | Furnished | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor | | Vacant | Vastu | Best Location | Remraam | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Inner Circle | Near to community | Remraam | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 665,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Ramth 65 Remraam | Balcony & Open-P... | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Built In Wardrobe | Vacant | With Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Dual Park & City Views | Remraam | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I Fully Upgraded I Balcony and Terrace | Remraam | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
858 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I Open Kitchen I Rented I Balcony | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 650,000
944 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Call Now | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 632,000
950 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed I Open Kitchen I Upgraded I Vacant I Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,124 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Vacant 2BR Apartment | Best Layout | Remraam –... | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Al Thamam 10 | Inner Circle | For Sale | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 680,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS APT | RENTED | COMMUNITY VIEW | Remraam | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
992 AED/sqft
|
Insight Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1BR Converted to 2BR | Upgraded | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Community | Huge Terrace | Close to Play Area | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 830,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio -Family Community - Prime Location | Remraam | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 425,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Large Layout | Balcony | Remraam | Remraam | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 725,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented 2BR I Long Balcony I Parking I Al Ramth 11 | Remraam | 2 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout |Semi Closed Kitchen| Well Maintained | Remraam | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 1 BR | Vibrant Community Living | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant in July 2026 | Next to Pool&Gym | Huge Unit | Remraam | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 950,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit-Vacant-Unfurnished-Motivated Seller | Remraam | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 1,025,000
1,078 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Vacant on Transfer | Remraam | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Acacia Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT LAYOUT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PRIME LOCATION | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Great Price | Near Community Hub | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |