Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Community Living | Semi Closed Kitchen | Private Terrace
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 3 2,210 sqft
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Great Price
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 2 1,116 sqft
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
Exclusive I L Shape Studio I Rented I Open Kitchen
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 493 sqft
AED 500,000
1,013 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Daniel Wehbe
Modern Studio | Community View | Al Thamam
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 405 sqft
AED 460,000
1,136 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Alog Sunil Kumar
Exclusive I Balcony and Terrace I Inner Circle
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 1,140 sqft
AED 875,000
768 AED/sqft
Acacia Properties
Mohamad Moussa
Brand New I Fully Upgraded I Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 494 sqft
AED 600,000
1,215 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mohamad Moussa
Exclusive Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Rented
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam Studio 401 sqft
AED 480,000
1,196 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mohamad Moussa
Exclusive Studio I Well Maintained I Rented
Apartments Ready Al Ramth
Remraam Studio 468 sqft
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Mohamad Moussa
+1 listings
Exclusive I Closed Kitchen I Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Al Thamam
Remraam 1 755 sqft
AED 740,000
980 AED/sqft
A M S Real Estate Brokers
Daniel Wehbe