| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Deal | 1BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN|POOL VIEW|LARGE UNIT|MAINTAINED | Remraam | 1 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 950,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained 3-BR+ Maid Apartment in Al Ramth 39 | Prime... | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Facing Rented Serious Seller Well Maintained | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 724,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Large 1BR Apartment | Rented Unit | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious 2BR | Large Terrace | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,486 sqft |
AED 1,480,500
996 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor Unit |New Building |Exclusive Terrace | Remraam | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 730,000
953 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Two Bedroom | Spacious Unit | Fast Sale | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 950,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR | Rented and Ready Income | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Large Layout | Open Views | Remraam | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Community | Good Investment | Vacant | Remraam | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
Audleys International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Move-in Ready | Spacious Layout | Green Community | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED KICHEN | HUGE TERRACE | GARDEN VIEW | Remraam | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | From April | Upgraded Flooring | Remraam | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 740,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | 1 BR | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 966,000
836 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Community Living | Well Maintained | Remraam | 2 | 1,032 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | 2 BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
1,001 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Green Community | Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
951 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Remraam | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH FLOOR | NEXT TO SCHOOL | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | AMAZING VIEW | NEAR FACILITIES | Remraam | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 649,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Spacious 1BR | Rented Unit | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 997,500
844 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer l High Floor l Upgraded | Remraam | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,239,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|Nerar Mosque|Near caryfour|Spacious | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 675,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
+1 listings |