| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented | Pool View | PRIME INVESTMENT | CALL NOW | Remraam | 1 | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Enlighten Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool + Park View | Remraam | 1 | 582 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2 BR | Spacious | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 1,102,500
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | Large Terrace | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,492 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Bright 2BR | AL THAMAM 45 | Remraam | For Sale | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 980,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Rever Grand Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2 BR | Open Kitchen | Remraam Al Thamaam | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Renovated 3BR + Maid | Vastu | Remraam | 3 | 2,179 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Renovated and Vacant | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
Terrace Unit | 2BR | Open Kitchen| Well Maintained | Remraam | 2 | 1,116 sqft |
AED 1,176,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community View | Balcony | Ready to Move-In | Remraam | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,186,500
1,048 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Top-Floor | Exclusive U-Layout | 2 Terraces | Remraam | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Balcony+Terrace | Community View | Remraam | 1 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 900,000
779 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Closed Kitchen | Huge Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
866 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Ready to Move | For Endusers | Remraam | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Big Balcony | Podium | Premium Location | Remraam | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 899,999
761 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Closed kitchen | Bright unit | high floor | Remraam | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 720,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Open Kitchen | Balcony | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained | Near Amenities | Vacant | Remraam | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Easy Access | 3BR | Podium Level Terrace | ROI | Remraam | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 2,436,000
999 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout Park View 2Balcony Well Maintained | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant | High Floor | 2 Parking | Remraam | 3 | 1,482 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal Upgraded Unit Open Kitchen Balcony | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Open Kitchen Layout | Balcony Unit | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH END UPGRADES THROUGHOUT | 2BHK | VOT | Remraam | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher ROI | Rented Studio | Best Market Rent | Remraam | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |