| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Terrace 3BR | Al Thamam 57 | Spacious 3BR | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
920 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Closed Kitchen 2Bed Double Balcony Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Access | Ground Floor | 3BR | Terrace Unit | Remraam | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,320,500
1,050 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace+Balcony | Investors Deal | Well Maintained | Remraam | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 945,000
816 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | Laundry Room | Family Community | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 870,000
758 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR | Large Terrace | High Demand | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Closed Kitchen | Terrace Unit | Rented | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Podium Level Terrace | Spacious Layout | Rented | Remraam | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
836 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT UNIT I FAMILY COMMUNITY I PET FRIENDLY | Remraam | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,044 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TERRACE UNIT ISPACIOUS LAYOUT ISEMI CLOSED KITCHEN | Remraam | 3 | 2,337 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
BRIGHT LIVING AREA | SPACIOUS UNIT | OWN TERRACE | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IDEAL LOCATION | OPEN VIEW | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | Remraam | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 661,500
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VOT | Two Bedrooms | Spacious Unit | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY LIVING | PRIME SPOT | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS APARTMENT | FAMILY LIVING SPACE | TERRACE | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,501,500
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY LIVING | OPEN KITCHEN | BALCONY | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Near Community Hub | Spacious Layout | Remraam | 2 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,113,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT I MODERN LIVING I OPEN KITCHEN | Remraam | 1 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 1,008,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Layout I Terrace I Next to the School | Remraam | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Aurelius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Semi - Closed Kitchen | Big Terrace | Inner Circle | Remraam | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,491,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
new building fully Furnished with Balcony | Remraam | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION | LOWER FLOOR | EXPANSIVE UNIT | Remraam | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 830,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge terrace | Pocket park | Family community | Remraam | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |